ATP 250 – Marseille – Open 13 – Résultats du 15 février 2011

Simple – 1er tour

Robin HAASE (NED)
7 – 4 – 6
5 – 6 – 7
Andreas SEPPI (ITA)

Thomas SCHOOREL (NED)
0 – 2
6 – 6
Tobias KAMKE (GER)

Nicolas MAHUT (FRA)
6 – 6
2 – 0
Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS)

Marin CILIC (CRO)
6 – 6 – 6
7 – 3 – 2
Stephane BOHLI (SUI)

Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)
6 – 6
1 – 2
Benoit PAIRE (FRA)

Julien BENNETEAU (FRA)
4 – 6 – 3
6 – 4 – 6
Michael LLODRA (FRA)

Double – 1er tour

Colin FLEMING (GBR)/Ross HUTCHINS (GBR)
6 – 6
1 – 4
Simon ASPELIN (SWE)/Julian KNOWLE (AUT)

Jurgen MELZER (AUT)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)
7 – 4 – 8
5 – 6 – 10
Tomasz BEDNAREK (POL)/Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)

Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/Santiago VENTURA (ESP)
4 – 2
6 – 6
Andreas SEPPI (ITA)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

Robin HAASE (NED)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR)
6 – 6
1 – 1
Marc GICQUEL (FRA)/David GUEZ (FRA)

ATP 250 – Marseille – Open 13 – Programme du 15 février 2011

Simple

Robin HAASE (NED) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)

Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) vs Tobias KAMKE (GER)

Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) vs Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS)

Marin CILIC (CRO) vs Stephane BOHLI (SUI)

Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs Benoit PAIRE (FRA)

Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA)

Double

Colin FLEMING (GBR)/Ross HUTCHINS (GBR) vs Simon ASPELIN (SWE)/Julian KNOWLE (AUT)

Jurgen MELZER (AUT)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Tomasz BEDNAREK (POL)/Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)

Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/Santiago VENTURA (ESP) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

Robin HAASE (NED)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR) vs Marc GICQUEL (FRA)/David GUEZ (FRA)

ATP 250 – Johannesbourg – Programme du 1er février 2011

Simple

Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Yen-Hsun LU (TPE)

Florent SERRA (FRA) vs Dustin BROWN (GER)

Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) vs Martin FISCHER (AUT)

Izak VAN DER MERWE (RSA) vs Stephane ROBERT (FRA)

Nikala SCHOLTZ (RSA) vs Denis GREMELMAYR (GER)

Yuri SCHUKIN (KAZ) vs Adrian MANNARINO (FRA)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Stephane BOHLI (SUI)

Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) vs Dudi SELA (ISR)

Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs Fritz WOLMARANS (RSA)

Brian DABUL (ARG) vs Karol BECK (SVK)

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Frank DANCEVIC (CAN)

Double

Philipp OSWALD (AUT)/Martin SLANAR (AUT) vs Rik DE VOEST (RSA)/Izak VAN DER MERWE (RSA)

Jamie MURRAY (GBR)/Alexander PEYA (AUT) vs Ashley FISHER (AUS)/Jordan KERR (AUS)

ATP 500 – Bâle – Résultats du 3 novembre 2010

Simple – 1er tour

Radek STEPANEK (CZE)
6 – 7
3 – 6
Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED)

Daniel BRANDS (GER)
3 – 2
6 – 6
Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)

Andy RODDICK (USA)
7 – 7
5 – 6
Sam QUERREY (USA)

Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA)
6 – 6
3 – 3
Florian MAYER (GER)

Tobias KAMKE (GER)
6 – 6
4 – 1
Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Simple – 2e tour

Roger FEDERER (SUI)
6 – 6
3 – 4
Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

John ISNER (USA)
2 – 7 – 5
6 – 6 – 7
Robin HAASE (NED)

Double – 1er tour

Michael BERRER (GER)/Ernests GULBIS (LAT)
6 – 6 – 10
4 – 7 – 7
Stephane BOHLI (SUI)/Michael LAMMER (SUI)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA)
6 – 6
2 – 2
Karol BECK (SVK)/Jan HAJEK (CZE)

Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Denis ISTOMIN (UZB)
4 – 6 – 10
6 – 4 – 4
Yves ALLEGRO (SUI)/Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)

ATP 500 – Bâle – Programme du 3 novembre 2010

Simple

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED)
Daniel BRANDS (GER) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)
Andy RODDICK (USA) vs Sam QUERREY (USA)
Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) vs Florian MAYER (GER)
Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)
John ISNER (USA) vs Robin HAASE (NED)
Tobias KAMKE (GER) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Double

Michael BERRER (GER)/Ernests GULBIS (LAT) vs Stephane BOHLI (SUI)/Michael LAMMER (SUI)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Karol BECK (SVK)/Jan HAJEK (CZE)

Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Yves ALLEGRO (SUI)/Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)