ATP 500 – Dubai – Programme du 24 février 2011

Simple

Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Florian MAYER (GER) vs Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)

Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA)

Double

Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)/Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)

Florian MAYER (GER)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB)

Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Dick NORMAN (BEL)

ATP 500 – Acapulco – Programme du 23 février 2011

Simple

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL

Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)

Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) vs Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)

Ivan NAVARRO (ESP) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA

Pablo CUEVAS (URU) vs Juan MONACO (ARG)

David FERRER (ESP) vs Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)

Double

Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)/Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)/Oliver MARACH (AUT)

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)/Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)  vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)/Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO (ESP)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Travis PARROTT (USA)/Filip POLASEK (SVK)

Mark KNOWLES (BAH)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK) vs Victor HANESCU (ROU)/Horia TECAU (ROU)

ATP 250 – Delray Beach – Programme du 23 février 2011

Simple

Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) vs Leonardo MAYER (ARG)

Sam QUERREY (USA) vs Ryan SWEETING (USA)

Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) vs James BLAKE (USA)

Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Double

Colin FLEMING (GBR)/Ross HUTCHINS (GBR) vs Jamie MURRAY (GBR)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)/David MARTIN (USA) vs Franco FERREIRO (BRA)/Andre SA (BRA)

ATP 500 – Dubai – Programme du 23 février 2011

Simple

Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs Sergei BUBKA (UKR)

Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs Lukas ROSOL (CZE)

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)

Double

Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB)

Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) /Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)/Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS)

ATP 500 – Acapulco – Programme du 22 février 2011

Simple

Pere RIBA (ESP) vs Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX)

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)

Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) vs Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)

Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Juan MONACO (ARG)

Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG) vs Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)

Potito STARACE (ITA) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)

Victor HANESCU (ROU) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) vs Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG)

Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) vs Fernando VERDASCO (ESP)

Double

Luis DIAZ-BARRIGA (MEX)/Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA (MEX) vs Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)/Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)

ATP 250 – Delray Beach – Programme du 22 février 2011

Simple

Brian DABUL (ARG) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Donald YOUNG (USA)

Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS) vs Dudi SELA (ISR)

Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) vs Blaz KAVCIC (SLO)

Bjorn PHAU (GER) vs Mardy FISH (USA)

Ryan SWEETING (USA) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)

Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs Jan HAJEK (CZE)

Richard BERANKIS (LTU) vs Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)

Double

James CERRETANI (USA)/Adil SHAMASDIN (CAN) vs Matthew EBDEN (AUS)/Samuel GROTH (AUS)

Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) vs Johan BRUNSTROM (SWE)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

Ivan DODIG (CRO)/Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) vs Benjamin BECKER (GER)/Michael KOHLMANN (GER)

Ashley FISHER (AUS)/Stephen HUSS (AUS) vs Jack SOCK (USA)/Donald YOUNG (USA)

ATP 500 – Dubai – Programme du 22 février 2011

Simple

Michael LLODRA (FRA) vs Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Yen-Hsun LU (TPE)

Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) vs Omar AWADHY (UAE)

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)

Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)

Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs Gilles SIMON (FRA)

Double

Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND) vs Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)/Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) vs Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO)/Lovro ZOVKO (CRO)

Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)/Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Florian MAYER (GER)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)/Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)

ATP 500 – Acapulco – Programme du 21 février 2011

Simple – 1er tour

Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) vs Daniel GARZA (MEX)

Paul CAPDEVILLE (CHI) vs Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)

Frederico GIL (POR) vs Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA)

Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO (ESP) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)

David FERRER (ESP) vs Adrian UNGUR (ROU)

Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL)

Double – 1er tour

Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG)/Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)

Pablo CUEVAS (URU)/Juan MONACO (ARG) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Potito STARACE (ITA)

Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) vs David MARRERO (ESP)/Fernando VERDASCO (ESP)