Hopman Cup – Programme du 6 janvier 2011

Serbie vs Belgique

Ana Ivanovic vs Justine Henin
Novak Djokovic vs Ruben Bemelmans
Ana Ivanovic/Novak Djokovic vs Justine Henin/Ruben Bemelmans

Australie vs Kazakhstan

Alicia Molik vs Sesil Karatantcheva
Lleyton Hewitt vs Andrey Golubev
Alicia Molik/Lleyton Hewitt vs Sesil Karatantcheva/Andrey Golubev

ATP 250 – Doha – Programme du 5 janvier 2011

Simple

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) vs Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)

Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) vs Roger FEDERER (SUI)

Antonio VEIC (CRO) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) vs Illya MARCHENKO (UKR)

Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Lukas LACKO (SVK)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)

Double

Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Christopher KAS (GER)

Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)/Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)/Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK) vs Filip POLASEK (SVK)/Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)

Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Mohammad GHAREEB (KUW)/Mubarak ZAID (QAT)

ATP 250 – Brisbane – Programme du 6 janvier 2011

Simple

Matthew EBDEN (AUS) vs Denis ISTOMIN (UZB)

Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Michael BERRER (GER)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Andy RODDICK (USA)

Double

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) vs Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK)

Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)/Alexander PEYA (AUT) vs Carsten BALL (AUS)/Chris GUCCIONE (AUS)

Matthew EBDEN (AUS)/Peter LUCZAK (AUS) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU)

ATP 250 – Chennai – Programme du 5 janvier 2011

Simple

Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Bjorn PHAU (GER) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA)

Robert KENDRICK (USA) vs Blaz KAVCIC (SLO)

Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Stephane ROBERT (FRA)

Double

Colin FLEMING (GBR)/Ross HUTCHINS (GBR) vs Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA)/Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA)

Marcos DANIEL (BRA)/Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

Scott LIPSKY (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Dustin BROWN (GER)/Rogier WASSEN (NED)

Hopman Cup – Programme du 5 janvier 2011

Italie vs USA

Francesca Schiavone vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands
Potito Starace vs John Isner
Francesca Schiavone/Potito Starace vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands/John Isner

Grande-Bretagne vs France

Laura Robson vs Kristina Mladenovic
Andy Murray vs Nicolas Mahut
Laura Robson/Andy Murray vs Kristina Mladenovic/Nicolas Mahut

ATP 250 – Brisbane – Programme du 5 janvier 2011

Simple

Richard BERANKIS (LTU) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Santiago GIRALDO (COL) vs Benjamin BECKER (GER)

Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) vs Andy RODDICK (USA)

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)

Mardy FISH (USA) vs Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

Double

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) vs Jonathan ERLICH (ISR)/Andy RAM (ISR)

Matthew EBDEN (AUS)/Peter LUCZAK (AUS) vs Florent SERRA (FRA)/Gilles SIMON (FRA)

Max MIRNYI (BLR)/Daniel NESTOR (CAN) vs Benjamin BECKER (GER)/Michael KOHLMANN (GER)

ATP 250 – Doha – Programme du 4 janvier 2011

Simple

Victor HANESCU (ROU) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

Reda EL AMRANI (MAR) vs Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)

Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER) vs Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)

Antonio VEIC (CRO) vs Sherif SABRY (EGY)

Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) vs Roger FEDERER (SUI)

Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) vs Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL)

Lukas LACKO (SVK) vs Pere RIBA (ESP)

Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Karol BECK (SVK)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)

Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) vs Lukas ROSOL (CZE)

Double

Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)/Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)/Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER)

Ernests GULBIS (LAT)/Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)/Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO (ESP) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Andreas SEPPI (ITA)

Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Victor HANESCU (ROU) vs Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Christopher KAS (GER)

ATP 250 – Chennai – Programme du 4 janvier 2011

Simple

Yuki BHAMBRI (IND) vs Alexandre KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS)

Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) vs Frederico GIL (POR)

Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA)

Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Marsel ILHAN (TUR)

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)

Frank DANCEVIC (CAN) vs Robin HAASE (NED)

Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs Rui MACHADO (POR)

David GOFFIN (BEL) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)

Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)

Dustin BROWN (GER) vs Yuichi SUGITA (JPN)

Double

Divij SHARAN (IND)/Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) vs Simone BOLELLI (ITA)/Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Marin CILIC (CRO)/Ivan DODIG (CRO) vs Leos FRIEDL (CZE)/Jordan KERR (AUS)

Hopman Cup – Programme du 4 janvier 2011

Belgique vs Kazakhstan

Justine Henin vs Sesil Karatantcheva
Ruben Bemelmans vs Andrey Golubev
Justine Henin/Ruben Bemelmans vs Sesil Karatantcheva/Andrey Golubev

Serbia vs Australie

Ana Ivanovic vs Alicia Molik
Novak Djokovic vs Lleyton Hewitt
Ana Ivanovic/Novak Djokovic vs Alicia Molik/Lleyton Hewitt

ATP 250 – Brisbane – Programme du 4 janvier 2011

Simple

Benjamin BECKER (GER) vs Fernando VERDASCO (ESP)

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Tobias KAMKE (GER)

Mardy FISH (USA) vs Adrian MANNARINO (FRA)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)

Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA) vs Richard BERANKIS (LTU)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Florent SERRA (FRA)

John MILLMAN (AUS) vs Matthew EBDEN (AUS)

Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Ryan HARRISON (USA)

Double

Max MIRNYI (BLR)/Daniel NESTOR (CAN) vs Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED)/Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)

Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)/Alexander PEYA (AUT) vs Mardy FISH (USA)/Andy RODDICK (USA)

Carsten BALL (AUS)/Chris GUCCIONE (AUS) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)/Oliver MARACH (AUT)

Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)/Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK)