ATP 250 – Halles – Programme du 12 juin 2011 – FINALES

Simple – FINALE

Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Double – FINALE

Robin HAASE (NED)/Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

ATP 250 – Londres – Programme du 12 juin 2011 – FINALES

Simple – FINALE

Andy MURRAY (GBR) vs Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

Double – FINALE

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND)

ATP 250 – Den Bosch – Programme du 12 juin 2011

Simple – 1er tour

Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Javier MARTI (ESP)

Victor HANESCU (ROU) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) vs Blaz KAVCIC (SLO)

ATP 250 – Londres – Programme du 11 juin 2011

Simple – Demi-finales

Andy RODDICK (USA) vs Andy MURRAY (GBR)

Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs James WARD (GBR)

Double

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) vs Max MIRNYI (BLR)/Daniel NESTOR (CAN)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) ou Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Oliver MARACH (AUT)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)

Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) ou Max MIRNYI (BLR)/Daniel NESTOR (CAN)

ATP 250 – Halle – Programme du 11 juin 2011

Simple – Demi-finales

Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Gael MONFILS (FRA)

Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Double – Demi-finales

Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) vs Christopher KAS (GER)/Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

ATP 250 – Londres – Programme du 10 juin 2011

Simple

Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) vs Andy RODDICK (USA)

Marin CILIC (CRO) vs Andy MURRAY (GBR)

James WARD (GBR) vs Sam QUERREY (USA) – pour la fin du match

Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

James WARD (GBR) ou Sam QUERREY (USA) vs Adrian MANNARINO (FRA)

Double

Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)/Julian KNOWLE (AUT) vs Oliver MARACH (AUT)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA)/Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE) ou Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)

Filip POLASEK (SVK)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK) vs Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND)

Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Marc LOPEZ (ESP) vs Rafael NADAL (ESP)/Horia TECAU (ROU) – Pour la fin du match

Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) ou Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Max MIRNYI (BLR)/Daniel NESTOR (CAN)

ATP 250 – Halle – Programme du 10 juin 2011

Simple

Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Lleyton HEWITT (AUS) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Double

Robin HAASE (NED)/Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Lleyton HEWITT (AUS)/Peter LUCZAK (AUS)

ATP 250 – Londres – Programme du 9 juin 2011

Simple

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Andy RODDICK (USA)

Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) vs David NALBANDIAN (ARG)

Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Andy MURRAY (GBR)

Michael LLODRA (FRA) vs Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) vs Gilles SIMON (FRA)

Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) vs Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) ou Gilles SIMON (FRA)

James WARD (GBR) vs Sam QUERREY (USA)

Marin CILIC (CRO) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Double

Wesley MOODIE (RSA)/Dick NORMAN (BEL) vs Filip POLASEK (SVK)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

Colin FLEMING (GBR)/Ross HUTCHINS (GBR) vs Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Ashley FISHER (AUS)/Stephen HUSS (AUS)

Xavier MALISSE (BEL)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR) vs Oliver MARACH (AUT)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)

Scott LIPSKY (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Max MIRNYI (BLR)/Daniel NESTOR (CAN)

Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) vs Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)/Julian KNOWLE (AUT)

Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) vs Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/Rafael NADAL (ESP)

Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)

ATP 250 – Halle – Programme du 9 juin 2011

Simple

Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)

Yen-Hsun LU (TPE) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Lleyton HEWITT (AUS) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)

Double

Robin HAASE (NED)/Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Dominik MEFFERT (GER)/Mischa ZVEREV (GER)

Christopher KAS (GER)/Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)/Viktor TROICKI (SRB)

ATP 250 – Halle – Programme du 8 juin 2011

Simple

Leonardo MAYER (ARG) vs Lleyton HEWITT (AUS)

Jan HERNYCH (CZE) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)

Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Tobias KAMKE (GER)

Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Double

Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) vs Dustin BROWN (GER)/Gael MONFILS (FRA)

Lleyton HEWITT (AUS)/Peter LUCZAK (AUS) vs Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO)