ATP 250 – Delray Beach – Programme du 25 février 2011

Simple – 1/4 de finale

Ryan SWEETING (USA) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)

Ivan DODIG (CRO) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs Mardy FISH (USA)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)

Double

Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) vs Ashley FISHER (AUS)/Stephen HUSS (AUS)

Franco FERREIRO (BRA)/Andre SA (BRA) vs Matthew EBDEN (AUS)/Samuel GROTH (AUS)

ATP 500 – Dubai – Programme du 25 février 2011

Simple – Demi-finale

Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) vs Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA)

Double – Demi-finale

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Dick NORMAN (BEL) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS)

Michael LLODRA (FRA) Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)/Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)

ATP 500 – Acapulco – Programme du 24 février 2011

Simple

Santiago GIRALDO (COL) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Lukasz KUBOT (POL) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)

David FERRER (ESP) vs Juan MONACO (ARG)

Double

Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)/Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO (ESP) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)

Travis PARROTT (USA)/Filip POLASEK (SVK) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Potito STARACE (ITA)

Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)/Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)/Oliver MARACH (AUT)

Victor HANESCU (ROU)/Horia TECAU (ROU) vs Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)

ATP 250 – Delray Beach – Programme du 24 février 2011

Simple

Ricardo MELLO (BRA) vs Mardy FISH (USA)

Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) vs Alejandro FALLA (COL)

Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) vs Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Florent SERRA (FRA)

Double

Benjamin BECKER (GER)/Michael KOHLMANN (GER) vs Christopher KAS (GER)/Alexander PEYA (AUT)

Scott LIPSKY (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Jamie MURRAY (GBR)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR)

ATP 500 – Dubai – Programme du 24 février 2011

Simple

Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Florian MAYER (GER) vs Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)

Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA)

Double

Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)/Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)

Florian MAYER (GER)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB)

Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Dick NORMAN (BEL)

ATP 500 – Acapulco – Programme du 23 février 2011

Simple

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL

Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)

Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) vs Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)

Ivan NAVARRO (ESP) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA

Pablo CUEVAS (URU) vs Juan MONACO (ARG)

David FERRER (ESP) vs Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)

Double

Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)/Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Lukasz KUBOT (POL)/Oliver MARACH (AUT)

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)/Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR)  vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)/Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO (ESP)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Travis PARROTT (USA)/Filip POLASEK (SVK)

Mark KNOWLES (BAH)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK) vs Victor HANESCU (ROU)/Horia TECAU (ROU)

ATP 250 – Delray Beach – Programme du 23 février 2011

Simple

Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) vs Leonardo MAYER (ARG)

Sam QUERREY (USA) vs Ryan SWEETING (USA)

Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) vs James BLAKE (USA)

Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Double

Colin FLEMING (GBR)/Ross HUTCHINS (GBR) vs Jamie MURRAY (GBR)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)/David MARTIN (USA) vs Franco FERREIRO (BRA)/Andre SA (BRA)

ATP 500 – Dubai – Programme du 23 février 2011

Simple

Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs Sergei BUBKA (UKR)

Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Tomas BERDYCH (CZE)

Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs Lukas ROSOL (CZE)

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Roger FEDERER (SUI) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)

Double

Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB)

Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) /Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)/Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS)

ATP 500 – Acapulco – Programme du 22 février 2011

Simple

Pere RIBA (ESP) vs Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX)

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)

Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) vs Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)

Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Juan MONACO (ARG)

Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG) vs Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)

Potito STARACE (ITA) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)

Victor HANESCU (ROU) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) vs Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG)

Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) vs Fernando VERDASCO (ESP)

Double

Luis DIAZ-BARRIGA (MEX)/Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA (MEX) vs Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)/Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)