ATP 250 – Chennai – Programme du 7 janvier 2011

Simple

Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) vs Blaz KAVCIC (SLO)

Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Bjorn PHAU (GER)

Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs Robin HAASE (NED)

Double

Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Leander PAES (IND) vs Philipp MARX (GER)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR)

Hopman Cup – Programme du 7 janvier 2011

Italie vs France

Francesca Schiavone vs Kristina Mladenovic
Potito Starace vs Nicolas Mahut
Francesca Schiavone/Potito Starace vs Kristina Mladenovic/Nicolas Mahut

Grande-Bretagne vs USA

Laura Robson vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands
Andy Murray vs John Isner
Laura Robson/Andy Murray vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands/John Isner

ATP 250 – Doha – Programme du 6 janvier 2011

Simple – 1/4 de finale

Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) vs Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Roger FEDERER (SUI)

Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO)

Double – Demi-finales

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Andreas SEPPI (ITA)

Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)/Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/Rafael NADAL (ESP)

ATP 250 – Chennai – Programme du 6 janvier 2011

Simple

Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Alexandre KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS)

Yuichi SUGITA (JPN) vs Robin HAASE (NED)

Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)

Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) vs David GOFFIN (BEL)

Double

Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA)/Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) vs Marin CILIC (CRO)/Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Robin HAASE (NED)/David MARTIN (USA) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

Simone BOLELLI (ITA)/Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Scott LIPSKY (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA)

Hopman Cup – Programme du 6 janvier 2011

Serbie vs Belgique

Ana Ivanovic vs Justine Henin
Novak Djokovic vs Ruben Bemelmans
Ana Ivanovic/Novak Djokovic vs Justine Henin/Ruben Bemelmans

Australie vs Kazakhstan

Alicia Molik vs Sesil Karatantcheva
Lleyton Hewitt vs Andrey Golubev
Alicia Molik/Lleyton Hewitt vs Sesil Karatantcheva/Andrey Golubev

ATP 250 – Doha – Programme du 5 janvier 2011

Simple

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) vs Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)

Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) vs Roger FEDERER (SUI)

Antonio VEIC (CRO) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) vs Illya MARCHENKO (UKR)

Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Lukas LACKO (SVK)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)

Double

Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Christopher KAS (GER)

Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)/Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)/Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA)

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK) vs Filip POLASEK (SVK)/Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)

Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Mohammad GHAREEB (KUW)/Mubarak ZAID (QAT)

ATP 250 – Brisbane – Programme du 6 janvier 2011

Simple

Matthew EBDEN (AUS) vs Denis ISTOMIN (UZB)

Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Michael BERRER (GER)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Andy RODDICK (USA)

Double

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) vs Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK)

Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)/Alexander PEYA (AUT) vs Carsten BALL (AUS)/Chris GUCCIONE (AUS)

Matthew EBDEN (AUS)/Peter LUCZAK (AUS) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU)