ATP 250 – Estoril – Programme du 28 avril 2011

Simple

Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Joao SOUSA (POR)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Victor HANESCU (ROU)

Frederico GIL (POR) vs Fernando VERDASCO (ESP)

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) vs Gilles SIMON (FRA)

Double

Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)/Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) vs Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/David MARRERO (ESP)

Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)/Victor HANESCU (ROU)

ATP 250 – Belgrade – Programme du 28 avril 2011

Simple

Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)

Illya MARCHENKO (UKR) vs Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA)

Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) vs Viktor TROICKI (SRB)

Double

Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK) vs Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK)

Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)/Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Jonathan ERLICH (ISR)/Andy RAM (ISR)

Oliver MARACH (AUT)/Alexander PEYA (AUT) vs Yen-Hsun LU (TPE)/Mischa ZVEREV (GER)

ATP 250 – Munich – Programme du 28 avril 2011

Simple

Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Marin CILIC (CRO)

Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Denis GREMELMAYR (GER)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Julian REISTER (GER)

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Dustin BROWN (GER)

Double

Robin HAASE (NED)/Lukasz KUBOT (POL) vs Grigor DIMITROV (BUL)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Andreas BECK (GER)/Christopher KAS (GER) vs Daniel BRANDS (GER)/Florian MAYER (GER)

Simone BOLELLI (ITA)/Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)/Rogier WASSEN (NED)

ATP 250 – Estoril – Programme du 27 avril 2011

Simple

Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)

Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)

Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)

Double

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)/Brian BATTISTONE (USA) vs Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)/Pere RIBA (ESP)

Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) vs Frederico GIL (POR)/Leonardo TAVARES (POR)

Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)/Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) vs Gastao ELIAS (POR)/Pedro SOUSA (POR)

Johan BRUNSTROM (SWE)/Frederik NIELSEN (DEN) vs Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/David MARRERO (ESP)

ATP 250 – Belgrade – Programme du 27 avril 2011

Simple

Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) vs Ricardo MELLO (BRA)

Michael BERRER (GER) vs Albert MONTANES (ESP)

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Fernando GONZALEZ (CHI)

Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) vs Adrian UNGUR (ROU)

Double

Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)/Treat Conrad HUEY (PHI) vs Jonathan ERLICH (ISR)/Andy RAM (ISR)

Yen-Hsun LU (TPE)/Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Franco FERREIRO (BRA)/Andre SA (BRA)

Oliver MARACH (AUT)/Alexander PEYA (AUT) vs Michail ELGIN (RUS)/Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ)

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)/Lovro ZOVKO (CRO)

Colin FLEMING (GBR)/David MARTIN (USA) vs Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

ATP 250 – Munich – Programme du 27 avril 2011

Simple

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Grigor DIMITROV (BUL)

Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Potito STARACE (ITA) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)

Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Double

James CERRETANI (USA)/Adil SHAMASDIN (CAN) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Denis ISTOMIN (UZB)

Simon ASPELIN (SWE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) vs Dustin BROWN (GER)/Michael KOHLMANN (GER)

Robin HAASE (NED)/Lukasz KUBOT (POL) vs Grigor DIMITROV (BUL)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Simone BOLELLI (ITA)/Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)/Rogier WASSEN (NED)

ATP 250 – Estoril – Programme du 26 avril 2011

Simple

Frederik NIELSEN (DEN) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) vs Frederico GIL (POR)

Pere RIBA (ESP) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)

Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)

Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)

Pedro SOUSA (POR) vs Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG)

Marcos DANIEL (BRA) vs Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA)

Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)

Double

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)/Brian BATTISTONE (USA) vs Jamie DELGADO (GBR)/Jonathan MARRAY (GBR)

Rui MACHADO (POR)/Joao SOUSA (POR) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)/Victor HANESCU (ROU)

Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) vs Scott LIPSKY (USA)/Travis RETTENMAIER (USA)

ATP 250 – Belgrade – Programme du 26 avril 2011

Simple

Ernests GULBIS (LAT) vs Illya MARCHENKO (UKR)

Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)

Adrian UNGUR (ROU) vs Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO (ESP)

Juan MONACO (ARG) vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)

Alexander PEYA (AUT) vs Michael BERRER (GER)

Fernando GONZALEZ (CHI) vs Martin KLIZAN (SVK)

Ricardo MELLO (BRA) vs John ISNER (USA)

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) vs Franco SKUGOR (CRO)

Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) vs Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB)

Double

Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)/Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Martin EMMRICH (GER)/Tobias KAMKE (GER)

Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)/Lovro ZOVKO (CRO) vs Ilija BOZOLJAC (SRB)/Dusan VEMIC (SRB)

ATP 250 – Munich – Programme du 26 avril 2011

Simple

Steve DARCIS (BEL) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Simone BOLELLI (ITA) vs Marin CILIC (CRO)

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)

Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) vs Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER)

Ivan DODIG (CRO) vs Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER)

Julian REISTER (GER) vs Daniel BRANDS (GER)

Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Potito STARACE (ITA)

Robin HAASE (NED) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)

Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) vs Robert FARAH (COL)

Dustin BROWN (GER) vs Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI)

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS)

Double

Tommy HAAS (GER)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Simon ASPELIN (SWE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS)

Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)/Rogier WASSEN (NED) vs Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)/Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS)

ATP 250 – Estoril – Programme du 25 avril 2011

Simple – 1er tour

Rui MACHADO (POR) vs Victor HANESCU (ROU)

Joao SOUSA (POR) vs Gastao ELIAS (POR)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED)

Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) vs Adrian MANNARINO (FRA)

Double

Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)/Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Yves ALLEGRO (SUI)/Gilles SIMON (FRA)

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)/Pere RIBA (ESP) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)