ATP 250 – Stuttgart – Programme du 16 juillet 2010

Simple

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT)
Simon GREUL (GER) vs Juan Carlos FERRERO (ESP)
Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Florian MAYER (GER)
Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)

Double

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)/Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG) vs Johan BRUNSTROM (SWE)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK)

Philipp MARX (GER)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK) vs Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/David MARRERO (ESP)

Christopher KAS (GER)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)/Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)

ATP 250 – Bastad – Programme du 16 juillet 2010

Simple – 1/4 de finale

David FERRER (ESP) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)
Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs Fernando VERDASCO (ESP)
Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)
Franco SKUGOR (CRO) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Double

Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)/Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA)


ATP 250 – Stuttgart – Programme du 15 juillet 2010

Simple

Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)
Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Juan Carlos FERRERO (ESP)
Bjorn PHAU (GER) vs Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)
Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)
Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) vs Florian MAYER (GER)

Double

Michael KOHLMANN (GER)/Jurgen MELZER (AUT) vs James CERRETANI (USA)/Adil SHAMASDIN (CAN)

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG)/Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG) vs Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)/Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG)

Christopher KAS (GER)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)/Jeremy CHARDY (FRA)

ATP 250 – Bastad – Programme du 15 juillet 2010

Simple

Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)
Franco SKUGOR (CRO) vs Ervin ELESKOVIC (SWE)
Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Doubles

Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)/Sebastian PRIETO (ARG) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)/Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA)

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)/Pere RIBA (ESP) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Potito STARACE (ITA)

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Denis ISTOMIN (UZB)

Tomasz BEDNAREK (POL)/Mateusz KOWALCZYK (POL) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU)

ATP 250 – Stuttgart – Programme du 14 juillet 2010

Simple

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)
Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT)
Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs Simon GREUL (GER)
Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Juan Carlos FERRERO (ESP)

Doubles

Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)/Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) vs Philipp OSWALD (AUT)/David SKOCH (CZE)

Andreas BECK (GER)/Michael BERRER (GER) vs Marc LOPEZ (ESP)/David MARRERO (ESP)

Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)/Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Philipp MARX (GER)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

Christopher KAS (GER)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Dustin BROWN (JAM)/Mischa ZVEREV (GER)

ATP 250 – Bastad – Programme du 14 juillet 2010

Simple

Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Potito STARACE (ITA)
Pere RIBA (ESP) vs Pablo CUEVAS (URU)
David FERRER (ESP) vs Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)

Doubles

Carl BERGMAN (SWE)/Filip PRPIC (SWE) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ)/Denis ISTOMIN (UZB)

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs Harsh MANKAD (IND)/Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL)

Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO (ESP)/Santiago VENTURA (ESP) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Potito STARACE (ITA)