Challenger – San Marin – Tableau 2011

1er tour du tournois challenger de San Marin

Potito STARACE (ITA)
Denis GREMELMAYR (GER)

Alessio DI MAURO (ITA)
Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED)

Jan HAJEK (CZE)
David GUEZ (FRA)

Steve DARCIS (BEL)
Mischa ZVEREV (GER)

Pere RIBA (ESP)
Matteo TREVISAN (ITA)

QUALIFIER
Leonardo MAYER (ARG)

Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR)
Nikola CIRIC (SRB)

Simone BOLELLI (ITA)
Benoit PAIRE (FRA)

Rui MACHADO (POR)
Adrian UNGUR (ROU)

QUALIFIER
Martin KLIZAN (SVK)

Bjorn PHAU (GER)
Paolo LORENZI (ITA)

QUALIFIER
Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA)

Marc GICQUEL (FRA)
Stefano GALVANI (ITA)

QUALIFIER
Thomas MUSTER (AUT)

Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA)
Dustin BROWN (GER)

Ivo MINAR (CZE)
Lukas ROSOL (CZE)

ATP 500 – Washington – Programme du 7 août 2011 – FINALES

Simple – FINALE

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Gael MONFILS (FRA) (RUS)

Double – FINALE

Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB)

ATP 250 – Kitzbühel – Programme du 6 août 2011 – FINALES

Simple – FINALE

Robin HAASE (NED) vs Albert MONTANES (ESP)

Double – FINALE

Franco FERREIRO (BRA)/Andre SA (BRA) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)

ATP 500 – Washington – Programme du 6 août 2011

Simple – Demi-finales

Donald YOUNG (USA) vs Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

Gael MONFILS (FRA) (RUS) vs John ISNER (USA)

Double – Demi-finales

Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) vs Tommy HAAS (GER)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB)

ATP 500 – Washington – Programme du 5 août 2011

Simple

Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) vs Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Donald YOUNG (USA)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs John ISNER (USA)

Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Double

Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) vs Mark KNOWLES (BAH)/Xavier MALISSE (BEL)

Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) vs Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)

Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA) vs Jonathan ERLICH (ISR)/Andy RAM (ISR)

ATP 250 – Kitzbühel – Programme du 5 août 2011

Simple – Demi-finales

Joao SOUZA (BRA) vs Robin HAASE (NED)

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) vs Albert MONTANES (ESP)

Double – Demi-finales

Franco FERREIRO (BRA)/Andre SA (BRA) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)/Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)

Victor HANESCU (ROU)/Frank MOSER (GER) vs Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)

ATP 500 – Washington – Programme du 4 août 2011

Simple

Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Ryan SWEETING (USA)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)

Tommy HAAS (GER) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)

Michael LLODRA (FRA) vs Grigor DIMITROV (BUL)

Michael BERRER (GER) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Michael RUSSELL (USA) vs Donald YOUNG (USA)

Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) vs Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

John ISNER (USA) vs James BLAKE (USA)

Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) vs Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) ou Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND) vs Tommy HAAS (GER) ou Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Gael MONFILS (FRA) ou Ryan SWEETING (USA) vs Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) ou Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)

Michael LLODRA (FRA) ou Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) vs Michael BERRER (GER) ou Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Double

Mark KNOWLES (BAH)/Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) vs Tommy HAAS (GER)/Radek STEPANEK (CZE)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)

James BLAKE (USA)/John ISNER (USA) vs Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)

ATP 250 – Kitzbühel – Programme du 4 août 2011

Simple

Robin HAASE (NED) vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) – Pour la fin du match

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Antonio VEIC (CRO) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) – Pour la fin du match

Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) vs Albert RAMOS (ESP)

Joao SOUZA (BRA) vs Diego JUNQUEIRA (ARG)

Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Robin HAASE (NED) ou Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)

Santiago GIRALDO (COL) vs Albert MONTANES (ESP) ou Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) ou Albert RAMOS (ESP) vs Joao SOUZA (BRA) ou Diego JUNQUEIRA (ARG)

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) vs Antonio VEIC (CRO) ou Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)

Double

Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)/Thomas MUSTER (AUT) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)/Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)

Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)/Thomas MUSTER (AUT) ou Igor ANDREEV (RUS)/Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Christopher KAS (GER)/Alexander PEYA (AUT)

Victor HANESCU (ROU)/Frank MOSER (GER) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL)/Pere RIBA (ESP)

ATP 500 – Washington – Programme du 3 août 2011

Simple

Donald YOUNG (USA) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT)

Matthew EBDEN (AUS) vs Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS)

Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Michael RUSSELL (USA)

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Wayne ODESNIK (USA)

Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) vs Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS)

Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)

Tommy HAAS (GER) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)

Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Ryan SWEETING (USA)

Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Ryan HARRISON (USA)

Michael BERRER (GER) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)

Michael LLODRA (FRA) vs Grigor DIMITROV (BUL)

Double

James BLAKE (USA)/John ISNER (USA) vs Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)

Mark KNOWLES (BAH)/Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)

ATP 250 – Kitzbühel – Programme du 3 août 2011

Simple

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) vs Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)

Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Pere RIBA (ESP)

Robin HAASE (NED) vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL)

Antonio VEIC (CRO) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)

Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) vs Albert RAMOS (ESP)

Joao SOUZA (BRA) vs Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO)

Double

Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK) vs Victor HANESCU (ROU)/Frank MOSER (GER)

Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA)/Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) vs James CERRETANI (USA)/Philipp MARX (GER)

Lukas ROSOL (CZE)/Rogier WASSEN (NED) vs Franco FERREIRO (BRA)/Andre SA (BRA)

Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)/Thomas MUSTER (AUT) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)/Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP)