ATP 250 – Los Angeles – Programme du 31 juillet 2010

Simple – demi-finale

Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Sam QUERREY (USA)

Andy MURRAY (GBR) vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)

Double – demi-finale

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK)

Ross HUTCHINS (GBR)/Jordan KERR (AUS) vs Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO)

ATP 250 – Umag – Programme du 31 juillet 2010

Simple – Demi-finale

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) vs Potito STARACE (ITA)

Juan Carlos FERRERO (ESP) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)

Double – Demi-finale

Leos FRIEDL (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK) vs Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)/Sebastian PRIETO (ARG)

Jeff COETZEE (RSA)/Jamie MURRAY (GBR) vs Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK)

ATP 250 – Los Angeles – Programme du 30 juillet 2010

Simple

Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER) vs Sam QUERREY (USA)
Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP)
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs James BLAKE (USA)
Andy MURRAY (GBR) vs Alejandro FALLA (COL)

Double

Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) vs Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA)/Jonathan ERLICH (ISR)

Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU)

ATP 250 – Umag – Programme du 30 juillet 2010

Simple

Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT)
Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)
Bjorn PHAU (GER) vs Potito STARACE (ITA)
Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)
Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT)
Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) vs  Potito STARACE (ITA)
Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) vs Juan Carlos FERRERO (ESP)

Double

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)/Pablo CUEVAS (URU) vs Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)/Sebastian PRIETO (ARG)

Jurgen MELZER (AUT)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Leos FRIEDL (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK)

Jeff COETZEE (RSA)/Jamie MURRAY (GBR) vs Simone BOLELLI (ITA)/Potito STARACE (ITA)

ATP 250 – Gstaad – Programme du 30 juillet 2010

Simple

Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)
Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs Yuri SCHUKIN (KAZ)
Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)
Albert MONTANES (ESP) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA)

Double

George BASTL (SUI)/Dustin BROWN (JAM) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Marc LOPEZ (ESP)

Wesley MOODIE (RSA)/Dick NORMAN (BEL) vs Johan BRUNSTROM (SWE)/Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)

ATP 250 – Los Angeles – Programme du 29 juillet 2010

Simple

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Dudi SELA (ISR)
Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)
James BLAKE (USA) vs Benjamin BECKER (GER)
Andy MURRAY (GBR) vs Tim SMYCZEK (USA)

Double

Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)/Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Ross HUTCHINS (GBR)/Jordan KERR (AUS)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Ernests GULBIS (LAT)/Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)

ATP 250 – Umag – Programme du 29 juillet 2010

Simple

Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) vs Andreas SEPPI (ITA)
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT)
Bjorn PHAU (GER) vs Potito STARACE (ITA)
Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) vs Ivan DODIG (CRO)

Double

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)/Pablo CUEVAS (URU) vs Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)/Sebastian PRIETO (ARG)

Jeff COETZEE (RSA)/Jamie MURRAY (GBR) vs Simone BOLELLI (ITA)/Potito STARACE (ITA)

Jurgen MELZER (AUT)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs Leos FRIEDL (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK)

ATP 250 – Gstaad – Programme du 29 juillet 2010

Simple

Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs Alexander SADECKY (SUI)
Yuri SCHUKIN (KAZ) vs Frederico GIL (POR)
Igor ANDREEV (RUS) vs Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI)
Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN)
Michael LAMMER (SUI) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)

Double

George BASTL (SUI)/Dustin BROWN (JAM) vs Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Marc LOPEZ (ESP)

ATP 250 – Los Angeles – Programme du 28 juillet 2010

Simple

Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER) vs Robby GINEPRI (USA)
Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)
Ryan SWEETING (USA) vs Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP)
Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Sam QUERREY (USA)

Double

Andre SA (BRA)/Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU)

Ernests GULBIS (LAT)/Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) vs Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)/Travis RETTENMAIER (USA)

Carsten BALL (AUS)/Chris GUCCIONE (AUS) vs Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO)

Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Mardy FISH (USA)/Mark KNOWLES (BAH)

Rohan BOPANNA (IND)/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) vs Colin FLEMING (GBR)/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR)