Premier – Paris – Résultats du 10 février 2012

Simple – 1/4 de finale

Julia GOERGES (GER)
6 – 5 – 1
3 – 7 – 6
Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE)

Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS)
4 – 4
6 – 6
Angelique KERBER (GER)

Roberta VINCI (ITA)
6 – 4 – 6
4 – 6 – 7
Marion BARTOLI (FRA)

Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL)
6 – 6 – 6
4 – 7 – 3
Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Double – 1/4 de finale

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA)
6 – 6
3 – 2
Alberta BRIANTI (ITA)/Alize CORNET (FRA)

Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER)/Petra MARTIC (CRO)
6 – 6
4 – 2
Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR)/Nadiya KICHENOK (UKR)

Articles liés :

Premier – Paris – Programme du 10 février 2012

Simple

Julia GOERGES (GER) vs Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE)

Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS) vs Angelique KERBER (GER)

Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs Marion BARTOLI (FRA)

Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) vs Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Double

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA) vs Alberta BRIANTI (ITA)/Alize CORNET (FRA)

Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER)/Petra MARTIC (CRO) vs Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR)/Nadiya KICHENOK (UKR)

Articles liés :

Premier – Paris – Résultats du 9 février 2012

Simple – 2e tour

Roberta VINCI (ITA)
6 – 1 – 6
3 – 6 – 3
Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA)

Mona BARTHEL (GER)
6 – 6
3 – 0
Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA)

Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE)
6 – 6
0 – 3
Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL)

Monica NICULESCU (ROU)
3 – 6 – 3
6 – 4 – 6
Angelique KERBER (GER)

Petra MARTIC (CRO)
5 – 1
7 – 6
Marion BARTOLI (FRA)

Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL)
6 – 7
2 – 5
Christina McHALE (USA)

Double – 1/4 de finale

Julie COIN (FRA)/Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA)
6 – 5 – 7
2 – 7 – 10
Jill CRAYBAS (USA)/Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE)

Monica NICULESCU (ROU)/Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL)
6 – 6
2 – 2
Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE)/Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE)

Articles liés :

Premier – Paris – Programme du 9 février 2012

Simple

Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA)

Mona BARTHEL (GER) vs Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA)

Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE) vs Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL)

Monica NICULESCU (ROU) vs Angelique KERBER (GER)

Petra MARTIC (CRO) vs Marion BARTOLI (FRA)

Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) vs Christina McHALE (USA)

Double

Julie COIN (FRA)/Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA) vs Jill CRAYBAS (USA)/Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE)

Monica NICULESCU (ROU)/Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL) vs Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE)/Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE)

Articles liés :

Premier – Paris – Résultats du 8 février 2012

Simple – 1er tour

Kristina BARROIS (GER)
6 – 2
7 – 6
Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA)

Jarmila GAJDOSOVA (AUS)
1 – 6 – 4
6 – 4 – 6
Monica NICULESCU (ROU)

Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE)
6 – 6
3 – 1
Alize CORNET (FRA)

Roberta VINCI (ITA)
6 – 6
4 – 4
Simona HALEP (ROU)

Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA)
2 – 6 – 6
6 – 3 – 3
Anabel MEDINA GARRIGUES (ESP)

Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA)
4 – 5
6 – 7
Christina McHALE (USA)

Jill CRAYBAS (USA)
1 Abandon
6
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL)

Simple – 2e tour

Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS)
6 – 6
3 – 1
Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA)

Julia GOERGES (GER)
6 – 6
1 – 4
Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE)

Double – 1er tour

Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR)/Nadiya KICHENOK (UKR)
6 – 6
2 – 2
Jarmila GAJDOSOVA (AUS)/Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA)

Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER)/Petra MARTIC (CRO)
3 – 6 – 10
6 – 1 – 7
Elena BOGDAN (ROU)/Katalin MAROSI (HUN)

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA)
6 – 4 – 10
4 – 6 – 6
Maria KONDRATIEVA (RUS)/Sophie LEFEVRE (FRA)

Articles liés :

Premier – Paris – Programme du 8 février 2012

Simple

Kristina BARROIS (GER) vs Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA)

Jarmila GAJDOSOVA (AUS) vs Monica NICULESCU (ROU)

Klara ZAKOPALOVA (CZE) vs Alize CORNET (FRA)

Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs Simona HALEP (ROU)

Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA) vs Anabel MEDINA GARRIGUES (ESP)

Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA) vs Christina McHALE (USA)

Jill CRAYBAS (USA) vs Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL)

Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS) vs Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA)

Julia GOERGES (GER) vs Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE)

Double

Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR)/Nadiya KICHENOK (UKR) vs Jarmila GAJDOSOVA (AUS)/Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA)

Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER)/Petra MARTIC (CRO) vs Elena BOGDAN (ROU)/Katalin MAROSI (HUN)

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA) vs Maria KONDRATIEVA (RUS)/Sophie LEFEVRE (FRA)

Articles liés :

Premier – Paris – Résultats du 7 février 2012

Simple – 1er tour

Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE)
3 – 2
6 – 6
Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Alberta BRIANTI (ITA)
3 – 3
6 – 6
Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE)

Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL)
7 – 3
6 – 2 Abandon
Na LI (CHN)

Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE)
2 – 6
6 – 7
Angelique KERBER (GER)

Julia GOERGES (GER)
6 – 6
1 – 3
Shahar PEER (ISR)

Polona HERCOG (SLO)
2 – 2
6 – 6
Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA)

Petra MARTIC (CRO)
6 – 6
4 – 4
Greta ARN (HUN)

Double – 1er tour

Liga DEKMEIJERE (LAT)/Sandra KLEMENSCHITS (AUT)
6 – 5 – 6
1 – 7 – 10
Julie COIN (FRA)/Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA)

Monica NICULESCU (ROU)/Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL)
6 – 5 – 10
4 – 7 – 6
Eva HRDINOVA (CZE)/Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE)

Nina BRATCHIKOVA (RUS)/Darija JURAK (CRO)
5 – 2
7 – 6
Alberta BRIANTI (ITA)/Alize CORNET (FRA)

Jill CRAYBAS (USA)/Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE)
7 – 2 – 10
6 – 6 – 6
Natalie GRANDIN (RSA)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE)

Articles liés :

Premier – Paris – Programme du 7 février 2012

Simple

Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE) vs Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Alberta BRIANTI (ITA) vs Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE)

Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL) vs Na LI (CHN)

Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE) vs Angelique KERBER (GER)

Julia GOERGES (GER) vs Shahar PEER (ISR)

Polona HERCOG (SLO) vs Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA)

Petra MARTIC (CRO) vs Greta ARN (HUN)

Double

Liga DEKMEIJERE (LAT)/Sandra KLEMENSCHITS (AUT) vs Julie COIN (FRA)/Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA)

Monica NICULESCU (ROU)/Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL) vs Eva HRDINOVA (CZE)/Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE)

Nina BRATCHIKOVA (RUS)/Darija JURAK (CRO) vs Alberta BRIANTI (ITA)/Alize CORNET (FRA)

Jill CRAYBAS (USA)/Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE) vs Natalie GRANDIN (RSA)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE)

Articles liés :