International – Birmingham – Programme du 17 juin 2012 – FINALES

Simple

Misaki DOI (JPN) vs Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB)

Melanie OUDIN (USA) vs Irina FALCONI (USA)

Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) vs Melanie OUDIN (USA) ou Irina FALCONI (USA)

Misaki DOI (JPN) ou Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) vs Jie ZHENG (CHN)

Simple – FINALE

Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) ou Melanie OUDIN (USA) ou Irina FALCONI (USA) vs Misaki DOI (JPN) ou Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) ou Jie ZHENG (CHN)

Double

Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) vs Natalie GRANDIN (RSA)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE)

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA) vs Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA)/Abigail SPEARS (USA)

Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) ou Natalie GRANDIN (RSA)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE) vs Shuai ZHANG (CHN)/Jie ZHENG (CHN)

Double – FINALE

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA) ou Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA)/Abigail SPEARS (USA) vs Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) ou Natalie GRANDIN (RSA)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE) ou Shuai ZHANG (CHN)/Jie ZHENG (CHN)

Articles liés :

International – Birmingham – Programme du 16 juin 2012

Simple

Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs Jie ZHENG (CHN)

Misaki DOI (JPN) vs Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB)

Melanie OUDIN (USA) vs Irina FALCONI (USA)

Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) vs Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)

Misaki DOI (JPN) ou Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) vs Roberta VINCI (ITA) ou Jie ZHENG (CHN)

Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) ou Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) vs Melanie OUDIN (USA) ou Irina FALCONI (USA)

Double

Laura ROBSON (GBR)/Heather WATSON (GBR) vs Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA) vs Vera DUSHEVINA (RUS)/Tamarine TANASUGARN (THA)

Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA)/Abigail SPEARS (USA) vs Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE)/Hao-Ching CHAN (TPE)

Laura ROBSON (GBR)/Heather WATSON (GBR) ou Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) vs Natalie GRANDIN (RSA)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE)

Articles liés :

International – Birmingham – Programme du 15 juin 2012

Simple

Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs Jie ZHENG (CHN)

Misaki DOI (JPN) vs Stephanie FORETZ GACON (FRA)

Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) vs Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)

Misaki DOI (JPN) ou Stephanie FORETZ GACON (FRA) vs Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB)

Melanie OUDIN (USA) vs Irina FALCONI (USA)

Double

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA) vs Vera DUSHEVINA (RUS)/Tamarine TANASUGARN (THA)

Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA)/Abigail SPEARS (USA) vs Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE)/Hao-Ching CHAN (TPE)

Laura ROBSON (GBR)/Heather WATSON (GBR) vs Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)

Shuai ZHANG (CHN)/Jie ZHENG (CHN) vs Iveta BENESOVA (CZE)/Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA (RUS)

Laura ROBSON (GBR)/Heather WATSON (GBR) ou Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) vs Natalie GRANDIN (RSA)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE)

Articles liés :

International – Birmingham – Programme du 14 juin 2012

Simple

Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) vs Marina ERAKOVIC (NZL)

Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs Heather WATSON (GBR)

Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) vs Melinda CZINK (HUN)

Casey DELLACQUA (AUS) vs Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB)

Jie ZHENG (CHN) vs Andrea HLAVACKOVA (CZE)

Irina FALCONI (USA) vs Urszula RADWANSKA (POL)

Misaki DOI (JPN) vs Stephanie FORETZ GACON (FRA)

Elena VESNINA (RUS) vs Melanie OUDIN (USA)

Double

Vera DUSHEVINA (RUS)/Tamarine TANASUGARN (THA) vs Eleni DANIILIDOU (GRE)/Michaella KRAJICEK (NED)

Liezel HUBER (USA)/Lisa RAYMOND (USA) vs Alberta BRIANTI (ITA)/Alexandra CADANTU (ROU)

Laura ROBSON (GBR)/Heather WATSON (GBR) vs Timea BABOS (HUN)/Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)

Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA)/Abigail SPEARS (USA) vs Daniela HANTUCHOVA (SVK)/Sabine LISICKI (GER)

Articles liés :