ATP 250 – Santiago – Résultats du 4 février 2011

Simple – 1/4 de finale

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)
4 – 3
6 – 6
Santiago GIRALDO (COL)

Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG)
7 – 3 – 6
6 – 6 – 7
Potito STARACE (ITA)

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA)
1 – 6 – 7
6 – 2 – 6
Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Tommy ROBREDO (ESP)
6 – 6
3 – 1
Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)

Double – Demi-finale

Lukasz KUBOT (POL)/Oliver MARACH (AUT)
7 – 7
6 – 6
Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)/Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)

Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA)
6 – 7
4 – 5
Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG)/Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG)

ATP 250 – Zagreb – Résultats du 4 février 2011

Simple – 1/4 de finale

Richard GASQUET (FRA)
2 – Abandon
5
Michael BERRER (GER)

Marin CILIC (CRO)
3 – 4
6 – 6
Florian MAYER (GER)

Alex BOGOMOLOV JR. (USA)
2 – 6
6 – 7
Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)

Ivan DODIG (CRO)
6 – 6
4 – 4
Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO)

Double – Demi-finale

Simon ASPELIN (SWE)/Julian KNOWLE (AUT)
2 – 3
6 – 6
Dick NORMAN (BEL)/Horia TECAU (ROU)

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP)/Marc LOPEZ (ESP)
3 – 6 – 10
6 – 3 – 5
Filip POLASEK (SVK)/Igor ZELENAY (SVK)

ATP 250 – Johannesbourg – Résultats du 4 février 2011

Simple – 1/4 de finale

Izak VAN DER MERWE (RSA)
7 – 6
6 – 2
Simon GREUL (GER)

Rik DE VOEST (RSA)
6 – 6 – 1
3 – 7 – 6
Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)

Frank DANCEVIC (CAN)
3 – 2
6 – 6
Adrian MANNARINO (FRA)

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA)
6 – 6
3 – 1
Karol BECK (SVK)

Double – Demi-Finale


Scott LIPSKY (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA)

7 – 7
5 – 6
Jamie MURRAY (GBR)/Alexander PEYA (AUT)

ATP 250 – Santiago – Programme du 4 février 2011

Simple

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL)

Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) vs Potito STARACE (ITA)

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) vs Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)

Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs Maximo GONZALEZ (ARG)

Double

Lukasz KUBOT (POL)/Oliver MARACH (AUT) vs Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)/Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX)

Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA) vs Eduardo SCHWANK (ARG)/Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG)

ATP 250 – Santiago – Résultats du 3 février 2011

Simple – 2e tour

Igor ANDREEV (RUS)
6 – 6 – 2
7 – 4 – 6
Santiago GIRALDO (COL)

Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)
4 – 1
6 – 6
Potito STARACE (ITA)

Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)
6 – 6
2 – 3
Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA)

David NALBANDIAN (ARG)
2 – 5
6 – 7
Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG)